Please update your personal/company information regularly! Select "Edit My Company" (Company Admins) or "My Settings" (Basic Users) after logging in.

View Plan Holders for Porter County - Valparaiso Annex Renovation


Sorted By Company
Click on the following links to sort by a category:
Company | Trades | Contact Name | Sets Issued | Date | Bid Category
Printer Friendly Version


Company Information Contact Information Status
Date Filled
Date Returned
Delivery Method
Tracking Number
Sets Issued
Arctic Engineering Co., Inc.
8410 Minnesota St.
Merrillville, IN 46410
Bid Cat.: 06:Plumbing;
07:Mechanical
Patti Elenbaum
Phone: (219) 947-4999
Fax: (219) 947-2864
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
ATN Technology Inc.
830 N Madison St
Crown Point, IN 46307
Bid Cat.: 08:Electrical
Mike Flanery
Phone: (219) 310-8706
Fax: (219) 662-2339
INCOMPLETE/INCORRECT

Download
ATN Technology Inc.
830 N Madison St
Crown Point, IN 46307
Bid Cat.: 08:Electrical
Mike Flanery
Phone: (219) 310-8706
Fax: (219) 662-2339
Filled
5/2/2019
Download
download
BidClerk
28 N. Clark St.
Chicago, IL 60602
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
Caleb Lauer
Phone: (312) 380-4798
Fax: (312) 577-0902
Filled
4/24/2019
Download
Download
Builders Exchange (Grand Rapids)
678 Front Ave Ste 330
Grand Rapids, MI 49504
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
Builders Exchange of MI
Phone: (616) 949-8650
Fax: (616) 949-6831
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Builders Exchange (Kalamazoo)
3431 E Kilgore
Kalamazoo, MI 49001-5513
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
Pam Carey
Phone: (269) 349-2507
Fax: (269) 349-9306
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
Circle
6620 Shepherd Avenue
Portage, IN 46368
Bid Cat.: 06:Plumbing;
07:Mechanical
Paul Kieszkowski
Phone: (219) 787-5566
Fax: (219) 787-5567
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
download
Circle R Electric
5740 Central Ave
Portage, IN 46368
Bid Cat.: 08:Electrical
Nik Shields
Phone: (219) 762-5588
Fax: (219) 763-4178
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
Construction Association Of Michigan
43636 Woodward Ave.
Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Josh Meyer
Phone: (248) 972-1000
Fax: (248) 972-1136
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
Continental Electric Co. Inc.
9501 E. 5th Ave.
Gary, IN 46403
Bid Cat.: 08:Electrical
Jake Link
Phone: 219-938-3460
Fax: 219-938-3469
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
Contractor`s Register, Inc.
800 E. Main St.
Jefferson Valley, NY 10535
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
Mary OConnor
Phone: (800) 431-2584
Fax: (914) 243-4936
Filled
4/25/2019
Download
download
D.A.Dodd
14 East Michigan Street
Rolling Prairie, IN 46371
Bid Cat.: 06:Plumbing;
07:Mechanical
Jacob Miller
Phone: (219) 778-4302
Fax: (219) 778-2981
Filled
4/17/2019
Download
Download
E.C. BABILLA, INC.
3974 HARRISON STREET
GARY, IN 46408
Bid Cat.: 02:Roofing
Racheal Crabtree
Phone: (219) 884-3851
Fax: (219) 884-3852
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
Emcor Hyre
2655 Garfield
Highland, IN 46322
Bid Cat.: 08:Electrical
Nathan Cashman
Phone: (219) 923-6100
Fax: 219-972-7519
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Facility Gateway Corporation
4916 E Broadway
Madison, WI 53716
Bid Cat.: 08:Electrical
Thad Everson
Phone: (608) 838-6060
Fax: (608) 838-4969
Filled
4/29/2019
Download
Download
Gariup Construction Co. Inc.
3965 Harrsion Street
Gary, IN 46401
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Megan Bibler
Phone: 219-887-5233
Fax: 219-981-3679
Filled
4/17/2019
Download
Download
Gatlin Plumbing & Heating Inc. (CE)
1111 E. Main Street
Griffith, IN 46319
Bid Cat.: 06:Plumbing;
07:Mechanical
Desiree Feeler
Phone: 219-924-6972
Fax: 219-924-1401
Filled
4/17/2019
Download
Download
Gibson-Lewis LLC (Mishawaka)
1001 West 11th Street
Mishawaka, IN 46544
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Brian Palmer
Phone: (574) 259-8581
Fax: (574) 258-0932
Filled
4/17/2019
Download
Download
Gough, Inc.
2200 E 88th Dr
Merrillville, IN 46410
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Matt Vetor
Phone: (219) 756-2200
Fax: (219) 756-7372
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
Hasse Construction Company, Inc.
PO Box 300
Calumet City, IL 60409
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Fred Armstrong
Phone: (708) 862-2450
Fax: (708) 862-2455
Filled
4/22/2019
Download
Download
INTERIOR FINISHES, INC.
3601 West McGill
South Bend, IN 46628
Bid Cat.: 04:Flooring
John Eaves
Phone: (574) 674-9975
Fax: (574) 674-0657
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
Korellis Roofing
1333-169th Street
Hammond, IN 46324-2005
Bid Cat.: 02:Roofing
Jeff Tharp
Phone: (219) 844-1400
Fax: (219) 844-0500
Filled
4/23/2019
Download
Download
Larson-Danielson Const. Co.
302 Tyler Street
La Porte, IN 46350
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Michele Dzielinski
Phone: (219) 362-2127
Fax: (219) 362-2848
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
Lee Company Inc.
27 S. 12th St.
Terre Haute, IN 47807
Bid Cat.: Subcontractor
Bob Senseman
Phone: (812) 235-8155
Fax: (812) 235-3587
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
LGS Plumbing, Inc.
1112 E. Summit St.
Crown Point, IN 46307
Bid Cat.: 06:Plumbing
Daniel Smith
Phone: (219) 663-2177
Fax: (219) 662-2788
Filled
4/17/2019
Download
Download
MACIAF
3215-A Sugar Maple Court
South Bend, IN 46628
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
Kathleen Niziolek
Phone: (574) 289-7785
Fax: (574) 289-7786
Filled
4/22/2019
Download
download
Master Tile
1205 W. Lincoln Hwy.
Merrillville, IN 46410
Bid Cat.: 04:Flooring
Matt Kennedy
Phone: 219-738-2900
Fax: 219-681-7074
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
McGraw Hill /Dodge
4300 BeltwayPl ste 180
Arlington, TX 76018
Bid Cat.: Supplier
McGraw Hill
Phone: (513) 345-8239
Fax: (800) 768-5594
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Mechanical Concepts Inc.
750 S. County Line Road
Gary, IN 46403
Bid Cat.: 06:Plumbing;
07:Mechanical
Jason Neff
Phone: 219-938-1941
Fax: 219-938-1943
Filled
4/17/2019
Download
Download
Midwest Tile & Interiors, Inc.
1805 N. Cedar Street
Mishawaka, IN 46545
Bid Cat.: 04:Flooring
Mike Bracken
Phone: (574) 256-6814
Fax: (574) 258-0360
Filled
5/10/2019
Download
download
Mr. David`s Flooring International
7450 Duvan Dr
Tinley Park, IL 60477
Bid Cat.: 04:Flooring
Don Urbas
Phone: (708) 518-2557
Fax: (708) 614-5230
Filled
5/9/2019
Download
Download
Mr. David`s Flooring International
7450 Duvan Dr
Tinley Park, IL 60477
Bid Cat.: 04:Flooring
Don Urbas
Phone: (708) 518-2557
Fax: (708) 614-5230
Filled
5/9/2019
Customer P/U-Reprographic Arts
Download
Northwest Communications, Inc.
1421 E 91st Drive
Merrillville, IN 46410
Bid Cat.: 08:Electrical
Mark Lazerwitz
Phone: (219) 756-4233
Fax: (219) 756-5102
Filled
4/29/2019
Download
Download
Oosterbaan & Sons Painting
2515 W. 147th Street
Posen, IL 60469
Bid Cat.: 03:Painting
Greg Oosterbaan
Phone: 708-371-1020
Fax: 708-371-9991
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Oosterbaan & Sons Painting
2515 W. 147th Street
Posen, IL 60469
Bid Cat.: 03:Painting
Greg Oosterbaan
Phone: 708-371-1020
Fax: 708-371-9991
Filled
4/30/2019
Download
Download
Pangere
4050 West 4th ave
Gary, IN 46406
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Doug Strickley
Phone: (219) 949-1368
Fax: (219) 944-3028
Filled
4/22/2019
Download
download
quality applied systems
7826 Opportunity Drive
Fort Wayne, IN 46825
Bid Cat.: 07:Mechanical
Evan Smith
Phone: (260)485-9999
Fax: (260) 458-9990
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
R.L. Bondy Insulation LLC
3371 Cleveland Rd
South Bend, IN 46628
Bid Cat.: 06:Plumbing;
07:Mechanical
Paul Stellmach
Phone: (574) 383-5091
Fax: (269) 240-0206
Filled
4/23/2019
Download
Download
Reichelt Plumbing, Inc.
451 Winston Ct
Schererville, IN 46375
Bid Cat.: 06:Plumbing
Jon Herman
Phone: (219) 322-4906
Fax: (219) 322-8312
Filled
4/23/2019
Download
download
Reprographic Arts Inc.
2824 E Michigan Blvd
Michigan City, IN 46360
Bid Cat.: (C) Eastern Engineering Use Only
Kevin Brown
Phone: (219) 872-9111
Fax: (219) 872-9111
Filled
4/17/2019
Download
Download
Ryan Fire Protection
9740 E. 148th st.
Noblesville, IN 46060
Bid Cat.: 05:Fire Protection
Amy Meyers
Phone: (317) 770-7100
Fax: (317) 770-0100
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
download
Sargent Electric
5176 N. Clinton St.
Terre Haute, IN 47805
Bid Cat.: 08:Electrical
Tom Petrocelli
Phone: 812-466-1900
Fax: 812-466-1995
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
Shambaugh & Son LP (Mishawaka)
13738 E. Jefferson Blvd.
Mishawaka, IN 46545
Bid Cat.: 05:Fire Protection
Mark Manninen
Phone: (574) 255-2170
Fax: (574) 255-2175
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
Shive-Hattery
57 Franklin Street, Suite 201
Valparaiso, IN 46383
Bid Cat.: (C) Eastern Engineering Use Only
Dan Graham
Phone: (219) 476-1400
Fax: (999) 999-9999
Filled
4/17/2019
Download
Download
Slatile Roofing & Sheet Metal
1703 S. Ironwood Dr.
South Bend, IN 46613
Bid Cat.: 02:Roofing
Michael Albert
Phone: (574)233-7485
Fax: (574)233-7531
Filled
4/17/2019
Download
Download
Southlake Electric Supply
2030 US Hwy 41
Schererville, IN 46375
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Bob Grady
Phone: (219) 865-1611
Fax: (219) 322-2950
Filled
4/25/2019
Download
Download
Stans Painting and Decorating
440 Sullivan St.
hobart, IN 46342
Bid Cat.: 03:Painting
Peter Gheaja
Phone: (219) 942-4766
Fax: (219) 942-7428
Filled
5/6/2019
Download
Download
State Line fire systems
5347 E. US Hwy 6 suite D
Portage, IN 46368
Bid Cat.: 05:Fire Protection
Patrick Horan
Phone: (219) 728-2997
Fax: (219) 728-2998
Filled
4/26/2019
Download
Download
Stevens Engineers
1721 Northwind Parkway
Hobart, IN 46342
Bid Cat.: 07:Mechanical
Ron Crabtree
Phone: (219) 397-6544
Fax:
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
download
Stevens Engineers
1721 Northwind Parkway
Hobart, IN 46342
Bid Cat.: 05:Fire Protection
Ron Crabtree
Phone: (219) 397-6544
Fax:
Filled
4/25/2019
Download
Download
Stevens Engineers
1721 Northwind Parkway
Hobart, IN 46342
Bid Cat.: 08:Electrical
Ron Crabtree
Phone: (219) 397-6544
Fax:
Filled
4/25/2019
Download
Download
The Skillman Corporation (IN)
3834 South Emerson Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46203
Bid Cat.: (C) Eastern Engineering Use Only
Pat Portteus
Phone: (317) 783-6151
Fax: (317) 782-2926
Filled
4/17/2019
Download
Download
The Skillman Corporation (MV)
8006 Aetna Street
Merrillville, IN 46410
Bid Cat.: (C) Eastern Engineering Use Only
Debbie Oliver
Phone: (219) 472-2282
Fax:
Filled
4/17/2019
Download
Download
USAFP
28427 N Ballard
Lake Forest, IL 60045
Bid Cat.: 05:Fire Protection
Tom Kruse
Phone: (847) 816-0050
Fax: (847) 816-0098
Filled
4/17/2019
Download
Download

View Plan Holders for Porter County - Valparaiso Annex Renovation