Please update your personal/company information regularly! Select "Edit My Company" (Company Admins) or "My Settings" (Basic Users) after logging in.

View Plan Holders for Clark Pleasant CSC - Clark Pleasant New Elementary School


Sorted By Company
Click on the following links to sort by a category:
Company | Trades | Contact Name | Sets Issued | Date | Bid Category
Printer Friendly Version


Company Information Contact Information Status
Date Filled
Date Returned
Delivery Method
Tracking Number
Sets Issued
Advanced Cabinet Systems
1629 Joaquin Drive
Marion, IN 46953
Bid Cat.: 10:Casework
Scott Foreman
Phone: (765) 677-8000
Fax: (765) 677-5089
Filled
4/29/2019
Download
Download
Advanced Systems Group
4711 Speedway Drive
Fort Wayne, IN 46825
Bid Cat.: 13:Electrical & Communications
Chris Stull
Phone: (260) 497-1570
Fax: (260) 484-1610
Filled
5/8/2019
Download
Download
Anthony Anderson Corp
5880 Churchman Ave
Indpls, IN 46203
Bid Cat.: 08:Painting and Wallcovering
Mike Green
Phone: (317) 541-8276
Fax: (317) 536-2785
Filled
4/2/2019
Download
download
ATEC
419 Ransdell Rd
Lebanon, IN 46052
Bid Cat.: 13:Electrical & Communications
Jim Bird
Phone: (765) 482-8926
Fax: (765) 482-8936
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Atlas Excavating, Inc.
4740 Swisher Road
West Lafayette, IN 47906
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Whitney Cauble
Phone: (765) 429-4800
Fax: (765) 429-4800
Filled
4/24/2019
Download
Download
Banta Electrical Contractors, Inc
8720 E 33rd St
Indianapolis, IN 46226
Bid Cat.: 13:Electrical & Communications
Nathan Brown
Phone: (317) 786-9648
Fax: (317) 786-9647
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Berline Construction, Inc.
27 West US Hwy 36
Pendleton, IN 46064
Bid Cat.: Subcontractor
Brian Cobb
Phone: (765) 778-3174
Fax: (765) 778-4536
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Bertram Drilling Inc
510 Klenck Lane
Billings, MT 59101
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC;
12:Plumbing & HVAC
Ken Brew
Phone: (406) 259-2532
Fax: (406) 252-2777
Filled
4/24/2019
Download
Download
BidClerk Inc.
28 N Clark
Chicago, IL 60602
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
Jim Rittenhouse
Phone: (877) 737-6482
Fax: (312) 275-7197
Filled
4/24/2019
Download
Download
BidClerk Inc.
30 Technology Parkway South
norcross, GA 30092
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
Jim Rittenhouse
Phone: (877) 737-6482
Fax: (312) 275-7197
Filled
4/24/2019
Download
Download
Bill Lawrence Co. Inc.
221 N. College Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46202
Bid Cat.: 08:Painting and Wallcovering
Angela Kinney
Phone: (317) 632-0363
Fax: (317) 685-0517
Filled
4/24/2019
Download
Download
Blackmore and Buckner Roofing Inc.
9750 E 150th St
Noblesville, IN 46060
Bid Cat.: 05:Roofing
Dana Larsen
Phone: (317) 263-0707
Fax: (317) 263-0705
Filled
4/30/2019
Download
Download
Blakley Corporation
8060 east 88th street
indianapolis, IN 46256
Bid Cat.: 07:Floor Covering
John Blakley
Phone: (317) 576-8314
Fax: (317) 845-1064
Filled
4/25/2019
Download
Download
Blakley Corporation
8060 east 88th street
indianapolis, IN 46256
Bid Cat.: Subcontractor
Rob Frownfelter
Phone: (317) 576-8314
Fax: (317) 845-1064
Filled
4/25/2019
Download
Download
Boyle Construction Management Inc
220 N Davidson St
Indianapolis, IN 46220
Bid Cat.: Bidder
Tracy Bowen
Phone: (317) 269-0543
Fax: (317) 269-0544
Filled
5/8/2019
Delivery (Local)-Eastern Engineering-Fishers
Purchased Prints/Download
Building Associates
3701 Jonathan Drive
Bloomington, IN 47404
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades;
05:Roofing
Frederick Bay
Phone: (812) 333-6699
Fax: (812) 333-5744
Filled
5/9/2019
Download
Download
BX Indiana Construction League
1028 Shelby Street
Indianapolis, IN 46203
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
Nichole Cooper
Phone: (317) 423-7080
Fax: (317) 423-7094
Filled
4/29/2019
Download
Download
C&T Design Equipment Company Inc.
2750 Tobey Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46219
Bid Cat.: 09:Kitchen Equipment
John Ryder
Phone: 317 898 9602
Fax: 317 899 8753
Filled
4/25/2019
Download
Download
C.E. Gleeson Constructors, Inc.
984 Livernois Rd
Troy, MI 48083
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Joe Jendrusik
Phone: (248) 647-5500
Fax: (248) 647-5530
Filled
5/8/2019
Download
Download
C.E. Gleeson Constructors, Inc.
984 Livernois Rd
Troy, MI 48083
Bid Cat.: Bidder
Joe Jendrusik
Phone: (248) 647-5500
Fax: (248) 647-5530
Filled
5/14/2019
Download
Download
Central Indiana Glass & Glazing, Inc.
707 Farabee Ct.
Lafayette, IN 47905
Bid Cat.: 06:Aluminum Doors and Windows
Mary Brown
Phone: (765) 449-8858
Fax: (765) 449-8952
Filled
5/15/2019
Download
Downlaod
Central Restaurant Products
7750 Georgetown Rd
Indianapolis, IN 46268
Bid Cat.: 09:Kitchen Equipment
Richard Hyde
Phone: (800) 222-5107
Fax: (800) 882-0086
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Century Steel Fabricating Inc
4421 E N County Line Road
Camby, IN 46113
Bid Cat.: 03:Metals
Honey G
Phone: (317) 834-1295
Fax: (317) 834-1579
Filled
5/7/2019
Download
Download
Complete Masonry Services Inc.
4631 S. County Rd. 700 West
Yorktown, IN 47396
Bid Cat.: 02:Masonry
Benje Dickey
Phone: (765) 759-8966
Fax: (765) 759-8928
Filled
4/22/2019
Download
Download
Dalmatian Fire Inc.
5670 West 73rd St.
Indianapolis, IN 46278
Bid Cat.: 11:Fire Protection
Dan Whitman
Phone: (317) 299-3889
Fax: (317) 299-4078
Filled
5/2/2019
Download
download
Dalmatian Fire Inc.
5670 West 73rd St.
Indianapolis, IN 46278
Bid Cat.: 11:Fire Protection
Dan Whitman
Phone: (317) 299-3889
Fax: (317) 299-4078
Filled
5/13/2019
Download
Download
Danco Roofing Services, Inc.
1437 Sotheastern Ave.
Indianapolis, IN 46201
Bid Cat.: 05:Roofing
Patrick Schwartz
Phone: (317) 252-0022
Fax: (317) 251-5130
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
DECO Associates Inc.
7225 East 87th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46256
Bid Cat.: 10:Casework
Jef Peach
Phone: (317) 842-4444
Fax: (317) 842-5588
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Delaware Glass
4630 W Bethel Ave
Muncie, IN 47304
Bid Cat.: 06:Aluminum Doors and Windows
Nick Huggins
Phone: (765) 282-9539
Fax: (765) 282-9576
Filled
5/10/2019
Download
Download
Diversified Painting Co.
1681 Expo Lane
Indianapolis, IN 46214
Bid Cat.: 08:Painting and Wallcovering
Kevin Blume
Phone: (317) 209-9899
Fax: (317) 209-9886
Filled
4/22/2019
Download
download
Electric Plus
173 S CR 525 E
Avon, IN 46123
Bid Cat.: 13:Electrical & Communications
David Nelson
Phone: (317) 718-0100
Fax: (317) 718-0101
Filled
4/22/2019
Download
download
ETC SYSTEMS INC
865 SOUTH STATE STREET
NORTH VERNON, IN 47265
Bid Cat.: 13:Electrical & Communications
Trent Wisner
Phone: (812) 953-3997
Fax: (812) 558-2406
Filled
4/29/2019
Download
Download
Evans Limestone Company
1201 Limestone Drive
Bedford, IN 47421
Bid Cat.: 02:Masonry
Frank Ira
Phone: (812) 279-9744
Fax: (812) 275-2408
Filled
5/17/2019
Download
Download
EZPEAhRoberts Glass & Service
7707 Records, Suite A
Indianapolis, IN 46226
Bid Cat.: 06:Aluminum Doors and Windows;
Subcontractor;
01:General Trades
Brian Rueschhoff
Phone: (317) 542-0693
Fax: (317)542-0828
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Geiger & Peters Inc.
761 South Sherman Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46203
Bid Cat.: 03:Metals
Barry Hochstedler
Phone: (317) 359-9521
Fax: (317) 359-9525
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Geothermal Resource Technologies
PO Box 256
Elkton, SD 57026
Bid Cat.: Subcontractor
Galen Streich
Phone: (866) 991-4784
Fax: (605) 542-6099
Filled
5/7/2019
Download
Download
Gibraltar Construction
2932 N Webster Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46219
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Kristin Smith
Phone: (317) 375-1588
Fax: (317) 375-1589
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
Gibraltar Construction
2932 N Webster Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46219
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Kristin Smith
Phone: (317) 375-1588
Fax: (317) 375-1589
Filled
4/18/2019
Customer Pick-Up
Purchased Prints
Gibson Lewis of Indy LLC
5366 Rock Hampton Court
Indianapolis, IN 46268
Bid Cat.: 04:Metal Studs, Drywall, Ceilings
Jeffrey Bergstedt
Phone: (317) 876-7054
Fax: (317) 876-0827
Filled
4/22/2019
Download
Download
Goley Insulation, Inc
1707 Bluffview Drive
Dupo, IL 62239
Bid Cat.: 04:Metal Studs, Drywall, Ceilings
Buddy Fisher
Phone: (618) 286-3355
Fax: (618) 286-5011
Filled
5/3/2019
Download
Download
Great Lakes Hotel Supply Co
24101 W Nine Mile Road
Southfield, MI 48033
Bid Cat.: 09:Kitchen Equipment;
Subcontractor
Kathy Peake
Phone: 313-962-9176
Fax: 313-962-1317
Filled
4/25/2019
Download
Download
Greiner Bros.
6161 English Ave.
Indianapolis, IN 46219
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC
Chris Greiner
Phone: (317) 356-0926
Fax: (317) 356-9302
Filled
4/26/2019
Download
download
Harrell-Fish Inc.
2010 Fountain Drive
Bloomington, IN 47404
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC
Stephen R. Dawson
Phone: (812) 339-2579
Fax: (812) 331-7235
Filled
4/24/2019
Download
Downlaod
HES Painting Company
3542 W US Hwy 40
Greenfield, IN 46140
Bid Cat.: 08:Painting and Wallcovering
Jeff Voorhis
Phone: (317) 710-0760
Fax: (317) 326-3156
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Hoosier Glass Co. Inc
562 S. Post Road
Indianapolis, IN 46239
Bid Cat.: 06:Aluminum Doors and Windows
Kim Walters
Phone: (317) 672-3815
Fax: (317) 897-1806
Filled
4/22/2019
Download
Download
Horning Roofing and Sheet Metal LLC
2340 Enterprise Park Place
Indianapolis, IN 46218
Bid Cat.: 05:Roofing
Douglas Ruse
Phone: 317-636-9128
Fax: 317-636-9134
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Horning Roofing and Sheet Metal LLC
2340 Enterprise Park Place
Indianapolis, IN 46218
Bid Cat.: 05:Roofing
Douglas Ruse
Phone: 317-636-9128
Fax: 317-636-9134
Filled
6/3/2019
Download
download
Indiana Excavating Services
3765 W. Main Street
Greenfield, IN 46140
Bid Cat.: Subcontractor;
01:General Trades
Sean Lindsey
Phone: (317) 477-5057
Fax: (317) 468-2525
Filled
6/3/2019
Download
download
Indiana Geothermal INC
4355 lafayette blvd
indianapolis, IN 46254
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC
Kyle Burchard
Phone: (317) 910-9446
Fax: (317) 829-1493
Filled
6/3/2019
Download
download
Indiana Steel Fabricating, Inc.
4545 W. Bradbury Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46224
Bid Cat.: 03:Metals
Josh Ratcliff
Phone: (317) 247-4545
Fax: (317) 241-6223
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Insley Systems Inc
8535 E. 30th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46219
Bid Cat.: 05:Roofing
David Blanton
Phone: (317) 546-6103
Fax: (317) 546-7051
Filled
4/29/2019
Download
Download
Integrity Fire Protection
11722 Allisonville Road
Fishers, IN 46038
Bid Cat.: 11:Fire Protection
Justin Nayder
Phone: (317) 361-9770
Fax: (000) 000-0000
Filled
5/3/2019
Download
Download
Interior Design Surfaces Inc
1670 Wales Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46218
Bid Cat.: 10:Casework
Jim Tanton
Phone: (317) 716-8542
Fax: (317) 580-1252
Filled
5/3/2019
Download
download
Interior Specialties
7215 Thompson Rd.
Indianapolis, IN 46239
Bid Cat.: 04:Metal Studs, Drywall, Ceilings
Don LaRoche
Phone: (317) 862-3134
Fax: (317) 862-3087
Filled
4/24/2019
Customer P/U-Eastern Engineering-Fishers
DL-purchase printed
J. C. Ripberger Construction Corp.
5300 W. 106th St.
Zionsville, IN 46077
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Cherie Ridenour
Phone: (317) 873-3383
Fax: (317) 873-3688
Filled
4/19/2019
Customer P/U-Eastern Engineering-Fishers
Purchased Prints/Download
J.L. Walter & Associates
2099 Montcalm Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
Bid Cat.: 03:Metals
Ryan Braun
Phone: (317) 524-3598
Fax: (317) 524-3599
Filled
6/3/2019
Download
download
J.M. Rowland Construction
1135 S Pennsylvania St
Indainapolis, IN 46225
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Mike Rowland
Phone: (317) 831-0010
Fax: (317) 426-5399
Filled
5/16/2019
Customer P/U-Eastern Engineering-Fishers
purchase printed
Jack Laurie Commercial Floors (Carmel)
7998 Georgetown Road
Indianapolis, IN 46268
Bid Cat.: 07:Floor Covering
Jim Grogan
Phone: (317) 704-1100
Fax: (317) 704-1101
Filled
6/4/2019
Download
download
Jack Laurie Commercial Floors (Carmel)
7998 Georgetown Road
Indianapolis, IN 46268
Bid Cat.: 07:Floor Covering
Jim Thompson
Phone: (317) 704-1100
Fax: (317) 704-1101
Filled
4/26/2019
Download
download
Jackson Geothermal
3401 State Rout 13
Mansfield, OH 44904
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC
Terry Christine
Phone: (419) 571-9020
Fax: (419) 756-9793
Filled
5/31/2019
Download
download
jackson Geothermal
3401 sr 13
Mansfield, OH 44904
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC;
01:General Trades
Terry Christine
Phone: (419) 756-2758
Fax: (419) 756-9793
Filled
6/3/2019
Download
download
jackson Geothermal
3401 sr 13
Mansfield, OH 44904
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC
Terry Christine
Phone: (419) 756-2758
Fax: (419) 756-9793
Filled
6/3/2019
Download
download
James Babcock Inc.
2925 N. Mitthoeffer Pl.
Indianapolis, IN 46229
Bid Cat.: 13:Electrical & Communications
Christy VanHorn
Phone: (317) 898-1172
Fax: (317) 898-1185
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
James Babcock Inc.
2925 N. Mitthoeffer Pl.
Indianapolis, IN 46229
Bid Cat.: 13:Electrical & Communications
Christy VanHorn
Phone: (317) 898-1172
Fax: (317) 898-1185
Filled
4/24/2019
Customer P/U-Eastern Engineering-Fishers
Purchased Prints
Johnson Melloh
5925 Stockberger Place
Indianapolis, IN 46241
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC
Jim Garrison
Phone: (317) 244-5993
Fax: (317) 243-5777
Filled
4/25/2019
Download
Download
Keusch Glass Inc.
403 East 23rd St
Jasper, IN 47546
Bid Cat.: 06:Aluminum Doors and Windows
Mike Kluemper
Phone: (812) 482-2566
Fax: (812) 482-9635
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Lancer Beebe, LLC
719 East New York Street
Indianapolis, IN 46202
Bid Cat.: (C) Eastern Engineering Use Only
Terry Lancer
Phone: (317) 750-5373
Fax:
Filled
4/19/2019
Delivery (Local)-Eastern Engineering-Fishers
(C)1F1S
Lee Company Inc.
27 S. 12th St.
Terre Haute, IN 47807
Bid Cat.: 10:Casework;
Subcontractor
Bob Senseman
Phone: (812) 235-8155
Fax: (812) 235-3587
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Lehmans
1023 W. 38th St.
Anderson, IN 46013
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC
Faith Brown
Phone: (765) 644-4700
Fax: (765) 644-6699
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Liles Cut Stone
13474 E Edwards RD
Solsberry, IN 47459
Bid Cat.: 02:Masonry
Chad Brock
Phone: (812) 825-4340
Fax: (812) 825-8907
Filled
5/9/2019
Download
Download
Loud and Clear Communications, LLC
6439 County Road 29
Auburn, IN 46706
Bid Cat.: 13:Electrical & Communications;
Bidder;
Subcontractor;
Plan Room
Andrew Hollins
Phone: (260) 376-0231
Fax: (260) 376-0231
Filled
5/10/2019
Download
download
McGraw Hill /Dodge
4300 BeltwayPl ste 180
Arlington, TX 76018
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
McGraw Hill
Phone: (513) 345-8239
Fax: (800) 768-5594
Filled
4/23/2019
Download
Download
Metal Construction Components, Inc
PO Box 4787
Lafayette, IN 47903
Bid Cat.: 04:Metal Studs, Drywall, Ceilings
Greg Smith
Phone: (765) 448-6106
Fax: (765) 448-7866
Filled
5/28/2019
Download
Download
Midwest Geothermal LLc
4546 ROGER B CHAFFEE MEM DR SE
GRAND RAPIDS, MI 49548
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC
Kortney Lull
Phone: (616) 735-1999
Fax: (616) 534-0284
Filled
5/9/2019
Download
Download
Midwest Paving LLC
16105 River Road
Noblesville, IN 46062
Bid Cat.: Subcontractor
Matt Kelley
Phone: (317) 776-8925
Fax: (317) 776-8921
Filled
5/2/2019
Download
download
Midwest Security Services
1424 Sadlier Circle East
Indianapolis, IN 46239
Bid Cat.: Supplier
Matt Lawton
Phone: (765) 610-3191
Fax: (111) 111-1111
Filled
5/15/2019
Download
Download
Midwestern Steel Fabricators
449 s evergreen st
bensenville, IL 60106
Bid Cat.: 03:Metals
Anthony Allegra
Phone: (630) 766-5729
Fax: (630) 766-5729
Filled
5/15/2019
Download
Download
Mills-Fahnestock, Inc.
24 W. Main St.
New Palestine, IN 46163
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Gary Fahnestock
Phone: (317) 861-9141
Fax: (317) 861-1596
Filled
6/4/2019
Download
download
Mr. Davids Flooring LLC
5150 W 84th St
Indianapolis, IN 46268
Bid Cat.: 07:Floor Covering
John Cartmell jr
Phone: (317) 363-4831
Fax: (317) 363-4831
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Ohio Valley Supply
3512 Spring Grove Ave
Cincinnati, OH 45223
Bid Cat.: 10:Casework;
06:Aluminum Doors and Windows
Chad Kremer
Phone: (513) 681-8300
Fax: 888.290.3688
Filled
4/30/2019
Download
download
Ortman Drilling, Inc.
241 N 300 W
Kokomo, IN 46901
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC
Kevin Austin
Phone: (765) 459-4125
Fax: (765) 459-8750
Filled
5/10/2019
Download
download
Payne Electric Co Inc.
4945 W. Raymond St.
Indianapolis, IN 46241
Bid Cat.: 13:Electrical & Communications
Debi Anderson
Phone: (317) 240-3264
Fax: (317) 244-7435
Filled
4/22/2019
Download
Download
Performance Contracting Inc
9810 Mayflower Park Dr Suite 100
Carmel, IN 46032
Bid Cat.: 04:Metal Studs, Drywall, Ceilings
Andy Bangert
Phone: (317) 872-4812
Fax: (317) 334-5872
Filled
4/29/2019
Download
Download
Perry Acoustics Inc.
701 E Bridge St.
Mooresville, IN 46158
Bid Cat.: 04:Metal Studs, Drywall, Ceilings;
Subcontractor
Mark Calvert
Phone: (317) 831-3454
Fax: (317) 834-3210
Filled
6/4/2019
Download
download
Perry Acoustics Inc.
701 E Bridge St.
Mooresville, IN 46158
Bid Cat.: 04:Metal Studs, Drywall, Ceilings;
Subcontractor
Mark Calvert
Phone: (317) 831-3454
Fax: (317) 834-3210
Filled
6/4/2019
Download
download
Poynter Sheet Metal
8768 North State Road 37
Bloomington, IN 47402
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC
Jon Lansdell
Phone: (812) 935-6471
Fax: (812) 935-6472
Filled
4/30/2019
Download
Download
Quality Plumbing & Heating
120 E. Mckinley
Bunker Hill, IN 46914
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC
Jamie Downey
Phone: (765) 689-9175
Fax: (765) 689-8512
Filled
4/25/2019
Download
Download
R & M Electric, Inc.
3173 East Main Street; Suite 200
Danville, IN 46122
Bid Cat.: 13:Electrical & Communications
Michael Wanninger
Phone: (317) 718-0487
Fax: (317) 718-8220
Filled
4/29/2019
Download
Download
R & M Electric,Inc.
3173 East Main Street, Suite 200
Danville, IN 46122
Bid Cat.: 13:Electrical & Communications
Brandon Clapp
Phone: (317) 718-0487
Fax: (317) 718-8220
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
RAM North America
25415 State Road 19
Arcadia, IN 46030
Bid Cat.: 03:Metals
John Flaherty
Phone: (317) 984-1979
Fax: (317) 606-8295
Filled
5/22/2019
Download
Downlaod
Red Hawk Fire and Security
7103 Girls School Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46032
Bid Cat.: 13:Electrical & Communications
Jeff Edwards
Phone: (317) 337-2020
Fax: (317) 337-2015
Filled
5/16/2019
Download
Downlaod
RSQ Fire Protection
1445 Brookville Way, Suite R
Indianapolis, IN 46239
Bid Cat.: 11:Fire Protection
Corey Lee
Phone: (317) 786-9817
Fax: (317) 786-9820
Filled
5/8/2019
Download
Download
Santarossa Mosaic & Tile Co.
2707 Roosevelt Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46218
Bid Cat.: 07:Floor Covering
Luke Holder
Phone: (317) 632-9494
Fax: (317) 631-5567
Filled
5/31/2019
Download
download
Santarossa Mosaic & Tile Co.
2707 Roosevelt Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46218
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades;
Subcontractor;
07:Floor Covering
Luke Holder
Phone: (317) 632-9494
Fax: (317) 631-5567
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Service Glass of Indianapolis
8472 Brookville Road
Indianapolis, IN 46239
Bid Cat.: 06:Aluminum Doors and Windows
Doug Johnson
Phone: (317) 322-1700
Fax: (317) 322-1701
Filled
5/28/2019
Download
Download
Service Glass of Indianapolis
8472 Brookville Road
Indianapolis, IN 46239
Bid Cat.: 06:Aluminum Doors and Windows
Doug Johnson
Phone: (317) 322-1700
Fax: (317) 322-1701
Filled
4/29/2019
Customer P/U-Eastern Engineering-Fishers
Download
Sexson Mechanical Corporation
1001 Commerce Parkway South Dr.
Greewood, IN 46143
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC;
13:Electrical & Communications
John Sexson
Phone: (317) 884-0010
Fax: (317) 884-0040
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Shaffner Heaney Assoc (Indpls)
6330 E. 75th Street Suite 144
Indianapolis, IN 46250
Bid Cat.: Supplier
Dave Miller
Phone: (317) 842-6090
Fax: (317) 842-6135
Filled
5/2/2019
Download
Download
ShepCo Commerical Finishes
5347 West Minnesota Street
Indianapolis, IN 46241
Bid Cat.: 08:Painting and Wallcovering
Mark Wilkin
Phone: (317) 222-5038
Fax: (888) 909-5670
Filled
4/29/2019
Download
Download
Shoemaker Motion Picture Company LLC
5717 W 85th Street
Indianapolis, IN 46278
Bid Cat.: Subcontractor;
13:Electrical & Communications
Mark Farmer
Phone: (317) 547-8000
Fax: (317) 542-7166
Filled
4/23/2019
Download
Download
Siemens Building Technology
6200 Technology Center Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46278
Bid Cat.: 12:Plumbing & HVAC
Brent McClughen
Phone: 317-293-8880
Fax: 317-293-0374
Filled
4/22/2019
Download
download
Stonecreek Interior Systems LLC
7603 Green Meadows Dr
Lewis Center, OH 43035
Bid Cat.: 10:Casework
Vanessa Kovach
Phone: (740) 548-2451
Fax: (740) 548-2351
Filled
4/24/2019
Download
Download
Structural Steel Services
333 W. 4th Street
Marion, IN 46952
Bid Cat.: 03:Metals
Jon Fox
Phone: (765) 664-1478
Fax: (765) 662-9052
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
Suburban Glass Service Inc.
5999 N. US 31
Whiteland, IN 46184
Bid Cat.: 06:Aluminum Doors and Windows
Mark Wagner
Phone: (317) 535-5747
Fax: (317) 535-5701
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
download
The Blue Book Building & Construction Network
P.O. Box
Jefferson Valley, NY 10535
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
Dana Tartaglia
Phone: (800) 431-2584
Fax: (914) 243-4936
Filled
5/2/2019
Download
download
The Skillman Corporation (IN)
3834 South Emerson Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46203
Bid Cat.: (C) Eastern Engineering Use Only
Connie Patton
Phone: (317) 783-6151
Fax: (317) 782-2926
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
The Skillman Corporation (IN)
3834 South Emerson Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46203
Bid Cat.: (C) Eastern Engineering Use Only
Alyson Candler
Phone: (317) 783-6151
Fax: (317) 782-2926
Filled
4/19/2019
Delivery (Local)-Eastern Engineering-Fishers
(C)3F3H6S
The Skillman Corporation (IN)
3834 South Emerson Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46203
Bid Cat.: (C) Eastern Engineering Use Only
Pat Portteus
Phone: (317) 783-6151
Fax: (317) 782-2926
Filled
4/18/2019
Download
Download
Toadvine Enterprises Inc.
14803 Old Taylorsville Rd.
Fisherville, KY 40023
Bid Cat.: Subcontractor
Matt Heck
Phone: (502) 241-6010
Fax: (502) 241-2288
Filled
4/29/2019
Download
Download
Verkler Incorporated
7240 Georgetown Road
Indianapolis, IN 46268
Bid Cat.: 01:General Trades
Cecily Rogers
Phone: (317) 297-7054
Fax: (317) 298-7045
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
Victory Surfaces LLC
5720 Kopetsky Dr
Indianapolis, IN 46217
Bid Cat.: 07:Floor Covering
Chip Friend
Phone: (317) 405-9538
Fax: (317) 405-9603
Filled
4/19/2019
Download
Download
West Electric Inc.
1320 E. 60th St.
Anderson, IN 46013
Bid Cat.: 13:Electrical & Communications
Jamie Pickering
Phone: (765) 643-6444
Fax: (765) 644-6786
Filled
4/29/2019
Download
Download

View Plan Holders for Clark Pleasant CSC - Clark Pleasant New Elementary School