Please update your personal/company information regularly! Select "Edit My Company" (Company Admins) or "My Settings" (Basic Users) after logging in.

View Plan Holders for West Lafayette Wellness and Aquatic Center- Bid Package #2


Sorted By Company
Click on the following links to sort by a category:
Company | Trades | Contact Name | Sets Issued | Date | Bid Category
Printer Friendly Version


Company Information Contact Information Status
Date Filled
Date Returned
Delivery Method
Tracking Number
Sets Issued
3D Professional Contracting
327 N. patterson Street
Lebanon, IN 46052
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Don Hawkins
Phone: (765) 483-8124
Fax: (765) 483-8125
Filled
7/8/2019
Download
Download
A & R Mechanical Contractors, Inc.
711 Kettering Park Dr.
Urbana, IL 61801
Bid Cat.: 13:Plumbing and HVAC
Yvette Rzechula
Phone: (217) 367-4227
Fax: (217) 367-4164
Filled
6/25/2019
Download
download
A & R Mechanical Contractors, Inc.
711 Kettering Park Dr.
Urbana, IL 61801
Bid Cat.: 13:Plumbing and HVAC
Yvette Rzechula
Phone: (217) 367-4227
Fax: (217) 367-4164
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
Advanced Systems Group
4711 Speedway Drive
Fort Wayne, IN 46825
Bid Cat.: 14:Electrical
Chris Stull
Phone: (260) 497-1570
Fax: (260) 484-1610
Filled
6/26/2019
Download
download
Advanced Systems Group
4711 Speedway Drive
Fort Wayne, IN 46825
Bid Cat.: 14:Electrical
Chris Stull
Phone: (260) 497-1570
Fax: (260) 484-1610
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
Anthony Anderson Corp
5880 Churchman Ave
Indpls, IN 46203
Bid Cat.: 10:Painting and Walcoverings
Mike Green
Phone: (317) 541-8276
Fax: (317) 536-2785
Filled
6/26/2019
Download
download
Anthony Anderson Corp
5880 Churchman Ave
Indpls, IN 46203
Bid Cat.: 10:Painting and Walcoverings
Mike Green
Phone: (317) 541-8276
Fax: (317) 536-2785
Filled
7/10/2019
Download
Download
Arcspec
225 Peterson Rd.
Libertyville, IL 60048
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Heidi Reid
Phone: (847) 362-1590
Fax: (847) 362-1557
Filled
7/15/2019
Download
Download
Atlas
5101 Commerce Crossings
Louisville, KY 40229
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Terry Ubben
Phone: (502) 779-2116
Fax: (502) 810-2222
Filled
6/27/2019
Download
download
Atlas
5101 Commerce Crossings
Louisville, KY 40229
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Terry Ubben
Phone: (502) 779-2116
Fax: (502) 810-2222
Filled
6/27/2019
Download
download
Atlas Metal Products
5101 Commerce Crossings Dr
Louisville, KY 40229
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Jennifer Gnerlich
Phone: (502) 779-2100
Fax: (502) 810-2222
Filled
7/1/2019
Download
download
Biancofiori Masonry, Inc.
701 Erie St.
Lafayette, IN 47904
Bid Cat.: 05:Masonry
Wayne Patnaude
Phone: (765) 463-0559
Fax: (765) 269-9847
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
Bill Lawrence Co. Inc.
221 N. College Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46202
Bid Cat.: 10:Painting and Walcoverings
Bill Parsons
Phone: (317) 632-0363
Fax: (317) 685-0517
Filled
6/27/2019
Download
download
Blackmore and Buckner Roofing Inc.
9750 E 150th St
Noblesville, IN 46060
Bid Cat.: 06:Roofing
Dana Larsen
Phone: (317) 263-0707
Fax: (317) 263-0705
Filled
7/8/2019
Download
Download
Blakley Corporation
8060 east 88th street
indianapolis, IN 46256
Bid Cat.: 08:Aluminum Entrances and Storefronts
Jeff Blakley
Phone: (317) 576-8314
Fax: (317) 845-1064
Filled
6/28/2019
Download
download
Blakley Corporation
8060 east 88th street
indianapolis, IN 46256
Bid Cat.: 09:Flooring
John Blakley
Phone: (317) 576-8314
Fax: (317) 845-1064
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
Download
Blakley Corporation
8060 east 88th street
indianapolis, IN 46256
Bid Cat.: 09:Flooring
John Blakley
Phone: (317) 576-8314
Fax: (317) 845-1064
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
Bouma-Betten Corp
216 Farabee Drive
Lafayette, IN 47905
Bid Cat.: 07:Metal Framing, Drywall, and Ceilings
Bob Webster
Phone: (765) 447-5009
Fax: (765) 447-1799
Filled
6/25/2019
Download
download
Bouma-Betten Corp
216 Farabee Drive
Lafayette, IN 47905
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Bob Webster
Phone: (765) 447-5009
Fax: (765) 447-1799
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
Brand Electric Inc.
6274 E 375 S
Lafayette, IN 47905
Bid Cat.: 14:Electrical
Kameron Brand
Phone: 765-296-3437
Fax: 765-296-2047
Filled
7/15/2019
Download
Download
BUILDING SERVICES INC.
960 ELSTON ROAD
LAFAYETTE, IN 47909
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
CHRIS BROOKS
Phone: (765) 474-5634
Fax: (765) 474-8689
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
CDI, Inc.
600 Wabash Avenue
Terre Haute, IN 47807
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Brian Webster
Phone: (812) 232-3327
Fax: (812) 232-3825
Filled
7/12/2019
Download
Download
CDI, Inc.
600 Wabash Avenue
Terre Haute, IN 47807
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades;
05:Masonry;
11:Swimming Pool;
10:Painting and Walcoverings;
07:Metal Framing, Drywall, and Ceilings;
08:Aluminum Entrances and Storefronts;
06:Roofing;
05:Masonry;
13:Plumbing and HVAC;
14:Electrical;
12:Fire Protection
Brian Webster
Phone: (812) 232-3327
Fax: (812) 232-3825
Filled
7/3/2019
Download
download
Central Indiana Glass & Glazing, Inc.
707 Farabee Ct.
Lafayette, IN 47905
Bid Cat.: 08:Aluminum Entrances and Storefronts
Mary Brown
Phone: (765) 449-8858
Fax: (765) 449-8952
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
Circle B Construction Systems LLC(CE)
5636 S. Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN 46217
Bid Cat.: 07:Metal Framing, Drywall, and Ceilings
Mark Moran
Phone: 317-787-5746
Fax: 317-780-2654
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
Commercial Air Inc.
601 South Ransdell Rd.
Lebanon, IN 46052
Bid Cat.: 13:Plumbing and HVAC
Gary Sams
Phone: (765) 482-8121
Fax: (765) 482-8111
Filled
7/9/2019
Download
download
CompressAir
1758 Genesis Dr
LaPorte, IN 46350
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Jessika Pokropinski
Phone: (219) 369-4880
Fax: (219) 785-8426
Filled
7/17/2019
Download
Download
ConstructConnect
30 Technology Parkway South
Norcross, GA 30092
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
Adam Sanders
Phone: (800) 364-2059
Fax: (866) 570-8187
Filled
7/12/2019
Download
Download
ConstructConnect
30 Technology Parkway South
Norcross, GA 30092
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
Adam Sanders
Phone: (800) 364-2059
Fax: (866) 570-8187
Filled
7/3/2019
Download
download
Danco Roofing Services, Inc.
1437 Sotheastern Ave.
Indianapolis, IN 46201
Bid Cat.: 06:Roofing
Brock French
Phone: (317) 252-0022
Fax: (317) 251-5130
Filled
7/12/2019
Download
Download
Diversified Roofing Services
2750 Barnes Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46208
Bid Cat.: 06:Roofing
Bill Frye
Phone: (317) 215-5600
Fax: (317) 215-5600
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
Electric Plus
173 S CR 525 E
Avon, IN 46123
Bid Cat.: 14:Electrical
David Nelson
Phone: (317) 718-0100
Fax: (317) 718-0101
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
ERMCO, Inc.
1625 West Thompson Rd.
Indianapolis, IN 46217
Bid Cat.: 14:Electrical
Chris Fritzlen
Phone: (317) 396-4964
Fax: (317) 396-4965
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
F.A. Wilhelm Construction Co. Inc.
3914 Prospect Street
Indianapolis, IN 46203
Bid Cat.: 05:Masonry
Apple Paxton
Phone: (317) 359-5411
Fax: (317) 359-0890
Filled
7/8/2009
Download
Download
Gaylor Electric
703 Widewater Dr
Lafayette, IN 47904
Bid Cat.: 14:Electrical
Landon Barger
Phone: (765) 742-3225
Fax: (765) 742-9395
Filled
7/18/2019
Download
Download
Gibson Lewis of Indy LLC
5366 Rock Hampton Court
Indianapolis, IN 46268
Bid Cat.: 07:Metal Framing, Drywall, and Ceilings
Jeffrey Bergstedt
Phone: (317) 876-7054
Fax: (317) 876-0827
Filled
6/26/2019
Download
download
Gibson Lewis of Indy LLC
5366 Rock Hampton Court
Indianapolis, IN 46268
Bid Cat.: 07:Metal Framing, Drywall, and Ceilings
Jeffrey Bergstedt
Phone: (317) 876-7054
Fax: (317) 876-0827
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
Grunau Company
6011 E Hanna Ave Suite A
Indianapolis, IN 46203
Bid Cat.: 12:Fire Protection
Jacob Reinking
Phone: (317) 872-7360
Fax: (317) 872-2133
Filled
6/25/2019
Download
download
Heritage Classic Construction
Po Box 4991
lafayette, IN 47903
Bid Cat.: 10:Painting and Walcoverings
Thomas Richardson
Phone: (765) 479-1684
Fax: (765) 523-2881
Filled
7/18/2019
Download
Download
Hinshaw Roofing & Sheet Metal Co., Inc.
2452 South State Road 39
Frankfort, IN 46041
Bid Cat.: 06:Roofing
Nick Miller
Phone: (765) 659-3311
Fax: (765) 659-5390
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
Hoosier Glass Co. Inc
562 S. Post Road
Indianapolis, IN 46239
Bid Cat.: 08:Aluminum Entrances and Storefronts
Kim Walters
Phone: (317) 672-3815
Fax: (317) 897-1806
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
Huston Electric (Lafayette)
2723 Old Romney Rd.
Lafayette, IN 47909
Bid Cat.: 14:Electrical
Jennifer Gretencord
Phone: (765) 474-6115
Fax: (765) 474-6071
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
Indiana Steel Fabricating, Inc.
4545 W. Bradbury Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46224
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Josh Ratcliff
Phone: (317) 247-4545
Fax: (317) 241-6223
Filled
7/3/2019
Download
download
Irwin Seating Company
14502 Adios Pass
Carmel, IN 46032
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Diane Schildknecht
Phone: (317) 575-8610
Fax: (317) 575-8869
Filled
7/10/2019
Download
Download
Iwanski Masonry
2901 Centre Circle
Downers Grove, IL 60515
Bid Cat.: 05:Masonry
Isela Campuzano
Phone: (630) 317-7300
Fax: (630) 317-7509
Filled
7/12/2019
Download
Download
J. C. Ripberger Construction Corp.
5300 W. 106th St.
Zionsville, IN 46077
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Cherie Ridenour
Phone: (317) 873-3383
Fax: (317) 873-3688
Filled
7/12/2019
Customer P/U-Eastern Engineering-Fishers
Download
Jack Laurie Commercial Floors (Carmel)
7998 Georgetown Road
Indianapolis, IN 46268
Bid Cat.: 09:Flooring
Jim Grogan
Phone: (317) 704-1100
Fax: (317) 704-1101
Filled
7/17/2019
Download
Download
JR Kelly Company
3450 Concord Road
Lafayette, IN 47909
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Jeff Mutzl
Phone: (765) 772-3991
Fax: (765) 772-3996
Filled
6/26/2019
Download
download** Not Bidding**
Leidal & Hart Mason Contractors, Inc.
12100 Globe St
Livonia, MI 48150
Bid Cat.: 05:Masonry
Michael Bertolin
Phone: (734) 522-2400
Fax: (734) 522-2400
Filled
7/22/2019
Download
Download
Long Electric - Laf
704 N 36th Street
Lafayette, IN 47905
Bid Cat.: 14:Electrical
Pat Bowman
Phone: (765) 447-7630
Fax: (765) 447-3610
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
MACIAF
3215-A Sugar Maple Court
South Bend, IN 46628
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
Kathleen Niziolek
Phone: (574) 289-7785
Fax: (574) 289-7786
Filled
6/25/2019
Download
download
McGraw Hill /Dodge
4300 BeltwayPl ste 180
Arlington, TX 76018
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
McGraw Hill
Phone: (513) 345-8239
Fax: (800) 768-5594
Filled
6/25/2019
Download
download
Mr. Davids Flooring LLC
5150 W 84th St
Indianapolis, IN 46268
Bid Cat.: 09:Flooring
John Cartmell jr
Phone: (317) 363-4831
Fax: (317) 363-4831
Filled
7/22/2019
Download
Download
North Mechanical Contracting
2627 N. Emerson Ave.
Indianapolis, IN 46218
Bid Cat.: 13:Plumbing and HVAC
Neile Deuth
Phone: (317) 610-2627
Fax: 317-610-2638
Filled
6/25/2019
Download
download
North Mechanical Contracting
2627 N. Emerson Ave.
Indianapolis, IN 46218
Bid Cat.: 13:Plumbing and HVAC
Neile Deuth
Phone: (317) 610-2627
Fax: 317-610-2638
Filled
6/25/2019
Download
download
North Mechanical Contracting
2627 N. Emerson Ave.
Indianapolis, IN 46218
Bid Cat.: 13:Plumbing and HVAC
Neile Deuth
Phone: (317) 610-2627
Fax: 317-610-2638
Filled
6/26/2019
Download
download
North Mechanical Contracting
2627 N. Emerson Ave.
Indianapolis, IN 46218
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Neile Deuth
Phone: (317) 610-2627
Fax: 317-610-2638
Filled
7/1/2019
Download
Download
Nu-Tec Roofing Contractors LLC
5025 Emco Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46220
Bid Cat.: 06:Roofing
Justin Burdine
Phone: (317) 255-4464
Fax: (317) 255-0692
Filled
7/22/2019
Download
Download
Performance Contracting Inc
9810 Mayflower Park Dr Suite 100
Carmel, IN 46032
Bid Cat.: 07:Metal Framing, Drywall, and Ceilings
Ryan Moorman
Phone: (317) 872-4812
Fax: (317) 334-5872
Filled
7/10/2019
Download
download
Perry Acoustics Inc.
701 E Bridge St.
Mooresville, IN 46158
Bid Cat.: 07:Metal Framing, Drywall, and Ceilings
Dan Grass
Phone: (317) 831-3454
Fax: (317) 834-3210
Filled
6/25/2019
Download
download
Presidio
12272 Hancock Street
Carmel, IN 46032
Bid Cat.: 14:Electrical
Mark Eisenman
Phone: (317) 435-1695
Fax: (317) 581-1919
Filled
7/8/2019
Download
download
Quality Plumbing & Heating
120 E. Mckinley
Bunker Hill, IN 46914
Bid Cat.: 13:Plumbing and HVAC
Jamie Downey
Phone: (765) 689-9175
Fax: (765) 689-8512
Filled
7/10/2019
Download
Download
R. Adams Roofing
4990 Massachusetts Ave.
Indianapolis, IN 46218
Bid Cat.: 06:Roofing
Steven Moffett
Phone: 317-545-7663
Fax: 317-545-5663
Filled
7/16/2019
Download
Download
REPS, Inc.
98 E. Mohawk Dr.
Malvern, OH 44644
Bid Cat.: 06:Roofing;
04:General Trades;
07:Metal Framing, Drywall, and Ceilings
Bob Andrus
Phone: (440) 554-0946
Fax: (330) 863-4118
Filled
7/10/2019
Download
Download
RLTurner Corp.
1000 West Oak Street
Zionsville, IN 46077
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Brad Whitaker
Phone: (317) 873-2712
Fax: (317) 873-1262
Filled
6/26/2019
Download
download
RSQ Fire Protection
1445 Brookville Way, Suite R
Indianapolis, IN 46239
Bid Cat.: 12:Fire Protection
Corey Lee
Phone: (317) 786-9817
Fax: (317) 786-9820
Filled
7/22/2019
Download
Download
Ryan Fire Protection
9740 E. 148th st.
Noblesville, IN 46060
Bid Cat.: 12:Fire Protection
Amy Meyers
Phone: (317) 770-7100
Fax: (317) 770-0100
Filled
6/26/2019
Download
download
Ryan Fire Protection
9740 E. 148th st.
Noblesville, IN 46060
Bid Cat.: 12:Fire Protection
Amy Meyers
Phone: (317) 770-7100
Fax: (317) 770-0100
Filled
7/1/2019
Download
download
Santarossa Mosaic & Tile Co.
2707 Roosevelt Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46218
Bid Cat.: 09:Flooring;
11:Swimming Pool
David Santarossa
Phone: (317) 632-9494
Fax: (317) 631-5567
Filled
7/3/2019
Download
download
Shaffner Heaney Assoc (Indpls)
6330 E. 75th Street Suite 144
Indianapolis, IN 46250
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Dave Miller
Phone: (317) 842-6090
Fax: (317) 842-6135
Filled
7/3/2019
Download
download
Shambaugh & Son LP (Lafayette)
2600 Duncan Rd.
Lafayette, IN 47904
Bid Cat.: 13:Plumbing and HVAC
Bobbi Kain
Phone: (765) 742-7311
Fax: (765) 742-6606
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download
Skyline Roofing & Sheet Metal Company Inc.
3060 W. Minnesota Street
Indianapolis, IN 46241
Bid Cat.: 06:Roofing
Parker Russell
Phone: (317) 243-7663
Fax: (317) 243-7781
Filled
7/15/2019
Download
Download
Spear Corporation
12966 North CR 50 West
Roachdale, IN 46172
Bid Cat.: 11:Swimming Pool
Sam Blake
Phone: (765) 522-1126
Fax: (765) 522-1702
Filled
7/1/2019
Download
download
The Skillman Corporation (IN)
3834 South Emerson Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46203
Bid Cat.: (c) Eastern Engineering Use Only
Connie Patton
Phone: (317) 783-6151
Fax: (317) 782-2926
Filled
6/25/2019
Customer P/U-Eastern Engineering-Fishers
(C)3F3S
The Skillman Corporation (IN)
3834 South Emerson Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46203
Bid Cat.: (c) Eastern Engineering Use Only
Pat Portteus
Phone: (317) 783-6151
Fax: (317) 782-2926
Filled
6/25/2019
Customer P/U-Eastern Engineering-Fishers
(C)***
The Trane Company (Indianapolis)
5355 North Post Road
Indianapolis, IN 46216
Bid Cat.: 13:Plumbing and HVAC;
14:Electrical;
04:General Trades
Cara Stiller
Phone: (317) 255-8777
Fax: (317) 251-8556
Filled
6/26/2019
Download
download
Victaulic 2016
9458 Oakley Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46260
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Justin Brodehl
Phone: (313) 614-0372
Fax: (313) 624-0372
Filled
7/12/2019
Download
Download
Victaulic 2016
9458 Oakley Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46260
Bid Cat.: 04:General Trades
Justin Brodehl
Phone: (313) 614-0372
Fax: (313) 624-0372
Filled
7/15/2019
Download
Download
Victaulic 2016
9458 Oakley Drive
Indianapolis, IN 46260
Bid Cat.: Plan Room
Justin Brodehl
Phone: (313) 614-0372
Fax: (313) 624-0372
Filled
7/2/2019
Download
download

View Plan Holders for West Lafayette Wellness and Aquatic Center- Bid Package #2